Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :12.06.2020 - Friday
Time :08:30
End :12.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :10.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :10.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :30
Number of registered :29
Note :Souhrnný zápočtový test z OCH
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer C
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer C
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer C
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer C
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer C
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer C

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Králová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:00:12
2. Siniutina Mariia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:01:21
3. Jandera Adam Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 11:23:44
4. Wiener Otto Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 13:12:56
5. Veselá Josefína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 28.05.2020 12:09:27
6. Ševčík Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 28.05.2020 14:02:53
7. Roun Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 28.05.2020 20:02:55
8. Orság Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 11:42:50
9. Maříková Bernadeta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 11:54:18
10. Sonntag David Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer course credit 30.05.2020 17:50:15
11. Kunc Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 08:28:43
12. Skořepa Adam Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 02.06.2020 15:53:46
13. Gerasymenko Arina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 02.06.2020 18:10:00
14. Kozak Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 02.06.2020 18:26:56
15. Fojtík Kryštof Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 04.06.2020 21:11:54
16. Šindelková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:13:46
17. Vystrčil Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:36:11
18. Šmidlík David Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:39:25
19. Formánková Lada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:41:58
20. Smachnaia Elizaveta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:45:37
21. Pechová Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:48:29
22. Kharazishvili Keti Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 10:54:09
23. Dryhailo Iryna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 11:48:23
24. Mimrová Kamila Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 13:01:08
25. Buzinkai Ladislav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 14:57:14
26. Abisheva Zhuldyz Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 05.06.2020 16:12:33
27. Vojáček Pavel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 08.06.2020 20:52:02
28. Beran Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 09.06.2020 09:32:02
29. Sehnal Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 09.06.2020 14:30:01
 
VŠCHT Praha