Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 193)
Registration for 2020/2021 both
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :16.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:30
End :16.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :12.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :12.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :A** : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :47
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.


Prof. Cibulka bude zkoušet až dopoledne ve středu 17. 6.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Hanzlíková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:53:33
2. Šmídová Miroslava Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:56:25
3. Hauser Jakub Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.06.2020 14:33:28
4. Hájková Martina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:23:33
5. Lavryshchieva Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:35:15
6. Pavlíčková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 16:53:17
7. Baudisová Kateřina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 19:05:29
8. Samek Štěpán Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 09:50:49
9. Zych Sean Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 13:49:14
10. Kadlecová Annelie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 09:38:18
11. Stoklasa Ondřej Bc. Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 11:53:15
12. Brázová Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 17:03:19
13. Picka Václav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 01:33:40
14. Petr Miroslav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 18:21:44
15. Žižková Karolína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 21:56:18
16. Tomancová Barbora Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 11:52:06
17. Ižovský Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 16:23:18
18. Novotná Monika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 16:51:49
19. Chládek Petr Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:50:05
20. Kozlovský Vít Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 09:40:14
21. Nováková Nina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 09:54:40
22. Chaplyhin Denys Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 18:07:33
23. Štěpánek Jakub Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 10:13:09
24. Venkrbcová Ivana Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 15:04:46
25. Pražáková Kateřina Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 20:34:24
26. Unzeitig Dan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 12:27:46
27. Šimůnková Aneta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 18:56:43
28. Lakoštíková Vendula Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 23:47:58
29. Ziyakova Kamilya Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 14:21:07
30. Nedbalý Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 15:13:17
31. Yanturin Talgat Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 19:38:24
32. Třešňáková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 15:56:30
33. Bábovková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 21:15:08
34. Borůvka Václav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 20:11:06
35. Kvapilová Lenny Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:02:11
36. Čuščakova Nadija Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:23:19
37. Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:18:41
38. Salem Michael Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 14:15:22
39. Kozový Daniel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 14:39:02
40. Švichký Matúš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 15:17:40
41. Vurm Marek Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 15:22:55
42. Šebestíková Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:07:55
43. Rubáš Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 11:28:25
44. Frank Artur Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 09:48:26
45. Herbríková Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 19:38:56
46. Růčková Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 14:02:07
47. Friml Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 11:07:29
 
VŠCHT Praha