Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :14.06.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :14.06.2021
Registration from :08.06.2021 10:00
Cancel before :10.06.2021 10:00
Registration until :10.06.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :14.-17.6.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Vershinina Elizaveta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:01
2. Mazánková Vendula Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:07:18
3. Kočová Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:02
4. Brožková Veronika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:03
5. Chmel Oskar Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:04
6. Výborný Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:07
7. Kettnerová Kristýna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:08
8. Šmejkalová Adriana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:08
9. Bláhová Stella Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:10
10. Augustínová Adriana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:12
11. Zetek Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:12
12. Dundová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:15
13. Kuba Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:16
14. Hrubá Naďa Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:27
15. Sytsko Hanna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:36
16. Průša Vítek Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:36
17. Hegyiová Josefína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:01:15
18. Ludas Radek Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:02:57
19. Justová Natálie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:04:36
20. Vrba Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 08.06.2021 10:00:01
 
VŠCHT Praha