Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 183)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :09.12.2019 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :09.12.2019
Registration from :05.09.2019 00:00
Cancel before :05.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :05.12.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LOCH : Laboratoře organické chemie
Capacity :58
Number of registered :56
Note :termín laboratoří 9.12.-13.12.2019
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N110002 Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110002A Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110003 Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110003A Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Le Thi Phuong Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.09.2019 09:58:42
2. Buriánek Jan Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.09.2019 10:09:16
3. Malina Jakub Dávid Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.09.2019 11:16:14
4. Pavlíček Martin Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.09.2019 12:49:59
5. Kuchařová Lucie Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.09.2019 12:56:50
6. Vojtíšková Olga Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.09.2019 11:29:57
7. Haláková Barbora Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.09.2019 13:57:21
8. Severa Kamil Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.09.2019 23:06:21
9. Hájek Jan Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.09.2019 23:31:11
10. Saliy Diana Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 00:53:37
11. Tomášková Kateřina Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 07:27:46
12. Koubková Nela Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 07:33:52
13. Mokrišová Mária Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 10:32:47
14. Gebrtová Lucie Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 13:41:29
15. Staś Jakub Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.09.2019 14:00:35
16. Tvrdíková Žaneta Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.09.2019 07:01:02
17. Náhlíková Tereza Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.09.2019 11:25:19
18. Zapadlo Ondřej Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.09.2019 14:59:47
19. Janoš Jiří Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.09.2019 23:29:54
20. Rejzková Anna Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 06:25:04
21. Smeliková Valerie Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 09:58:32
22. Kropšová Eliška Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:01:32
23. Shánělová Anna Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:18:03
24. Suchan Jan Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:42:58
25. Ledvinková Petra Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:47:36
26. Filgas Josef Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:02:32
27. Vodičková Kateřina Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:58:38
28. Boráros Márton Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 12:59:23
29. Virtová Tereza Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:33:35
30. Šepsová Lucie Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:49:10
31. Maxa Daniel Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:52:31
32. Knížek Luboš Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 21:14:31
33. Schneider Josef Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 11:44:31
34. Šturmová Rebecca Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 11:56:10
35. Schenk Filip Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 11:57:09
36. Boguschová Veronika Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 11:59:07
37. Hnídek Petr Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 15:21:49
38. Drobný Vojtěch Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 08:03:26
39. Skalníková Barbora Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 09:20:49
40. Mikuláštík Jakub Organic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N110003A) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 10:24:53
41. Sambur Bohdan Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 10:55:46
42. Kopsová Kristýna Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 11:49:42
43. Tůma Karel Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 14:02:17
44. Součková Zuzana Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 14:12:19
45. Zapletalová Barbora Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 20:46:19
46. Zarycka Anastasia Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.09.2019 21:39:21
47. Lukešová Viktorie Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.09.2019 12:07:35
48. Babjaková Lenka Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.09.2019 15:18:32
49. Herko Emil Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.09.2019 15:23:27
50. Papíková Ľubomíra Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.09.2019 21:50:38
51. Burjánek Martin Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.09.2019 09:55:28
52. Himr Daniel Ing. Ph.D. Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.10.2019 08:42:55
53. Havlíčková Petra Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.11.2019 21:24:01
54. Kleveta Rostislav Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 16:00:01
55. Hrabal Tomáš Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 16:44:01
56. Sheichanka Anastasiya Organic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N110002) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 10:50:01
 
VŠCHT Praha