Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :17.12.2019 - Tuesday
Time :15:00
End :17.12.2019
Cancel before :16.12.2019 14:00
Registration until :16.12.2019 14:00
Building :A - A
Room :A02 : střední posluchárna, dataprojektor, interaktivní tabule
Capacity :40
Number of registered :30
Note :předtermín OCH
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Chuchlová Jana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.10.2019 17:04:06
2. Sýkorová Aneta Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.10.2019 18:25:24
3. Hodná Tereza Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.10.2019 17:17:21
4. Shilenko Vera Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.10.2019 18:42:18
5. Koubová Dominika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.10.2019 09:09:52
6. Konvalinková Jitka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.10.2019 09:57:20
7. Šilbertová Aneta Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.10.2019 15:47:53
8. Dombrovská Adriana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.10.2019 11:41:36
9. Sedláčková Eliška Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 31.10.2019 20:09:03
10. Pashkova Olga Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.11.2019 23:16:34
11. Macurová Andrea Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 14:27:27
12. Polánková Klára Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 11:47:16
13. Křížová Karolína Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 12:26:38
14. Bečvář Petr Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 13:50:23
15. Želonková Gabriela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 15:28:51
16. Nováková Lucie Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 15:33:23
17. Daniševská Klára Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 18:58:42
18. Malý Jan Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.12.2019 22:16:35
19. Péza Oldřich Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.12.2019 15:29:09
20. Káčerik Viktor Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.12.2019 14:45:18
21. Horký David Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 00:16:13
22. Bár Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 08:05:47
23. Král Lesný David Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 08:24:07
24. Linhart Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 08:25:20
25. Daněk Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 09:06:11
26. Kubeš Karel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 09:26:12
27. Kieuová Lina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 10:11:12
28. Minčáková Daniela Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 12:58:44
29. Churý Michal Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 13:18:45
30. Kovárnová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 13:34:25
 
VŠCHT Praha