Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 183)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :14.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :14.01.2020
Cancel before :13.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :13.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :62
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Mezihoráková Ema Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.12.2019 18:52:06
2. Maxová Kateřina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.12.2019 19:58:59
3. Sonntag Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 19:29:39
4. Maxa Daniel Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 15:10:30
5. Zelená Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 15:56:32
6. Mahdalová Nikol Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 17:09:44
7. Manligová Eliška Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 09:37:13
8. Berešová Marie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 11:03:01
9. Urban Hynek Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 14:57:09
10. Kolesnichenko Evdokim Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 15:55:28
11. Bartošová Markéta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 17:49:30
12. Horký David Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 20:01:19
13. Koláčný Lukáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 06:41:41
14. Lehovcová Nikola Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 13:12:19
15. Geislerová Anna Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 17:20:27
16. Hamsová Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 18:01:50
17. Novák David Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 06:05:32
18. Nožičková Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 11:22:01
19. Shilenko Vera Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 11:23:10
20. Unzeitig Dan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 12:40:23
21. Štefanková Daniela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 12:43:04
22. Doležal Tomáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 16:13:03
23. Svoboda Vojtěch Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 18:53:46
24. Jeníček Vít Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 23:56:07
25. Wohlgemuth Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.12.2019 19:25:01
26. Venkrbcová Ivana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.12.2019 11:30:55
27. Krištof Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.12.2019 17:06:01
28. Bangievská Karolína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.12.2019 01:57:12
29. Rudolf Petr Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 31.12.2019 17:15:40
30. Peller Ondřej Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.01.2020 12:56:32
31. Dolečková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 01:47:16
32. Palušová Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 14:28:43
33. Balík Antonín Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 19:16:55
34. Mauermann Lukáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 19:59:06
35. Macurová Andrea Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.01.2020 19:01:23
36. Masojídek Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 01:07:54
37. Holá Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 12:15:45
38. Greplová Martina Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 12:51:42
39. Polednová Iveta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 14:20:50
40. Krafková Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 17:33:08
41. Sončík Michal Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 20:54:10
42. Minčáková Daniela Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 11:52:30
43. Kališová Dominika Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 14:17:45
44. Svoboda Daniel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 11:54:10
45. Slavatová Eliška Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 11:58:42
46. Vicenová Júlia Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 12:07:14
47. Dolejšová Natálie Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 12:24:00
48. Svatoňová Jitka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 14:21:14
49. Vydrová Radka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 15:18:08
50. Čobejová Olívia Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 16:14:50
51. Gwozdiaková Petra Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 17:05:30
52. Bendová Marie Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 17:21:07
53. Fabianová Silvie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 18:15:42
54. Pashkova Olga Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 19:59:30
55. Polák Vojtěch Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 20:13:22
56. Vulakh Anastasia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 12:56:53
57. Bulavina Viktoriia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.01.2020 19:21:49
58. Bromová Julie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 11:52:13
59. Stara František Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 14:13:36
60. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 23:08:18
61. Moravčík Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.01.2020 19:29:44
62. Spurný Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.01.2020 08:30:48
 
VŠCHT Praha