Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :21.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :21.01.2020
Cancel before :20.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :20.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :54
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Stránský Dominik Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.12.2019 00:36:49
2. Klega Radomír Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 20:43:37
3. Kočiščáková Zuzana Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 16:01:10
4. Svobodová Kateřina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 15:41:21
5. Sponar Rostislav Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 17:23:39
6. Nováková Monika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 12:40:12
7. Kučerová Emílie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 14:10:33
8. Trojan Michal Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 15:34:41
9. Bršťáková Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 15:36:16
10. Makovoz Illia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 15:40:56
11. Pražáková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 10:47:49
12. Neubergerová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 15:22:31
13. Kováčová Viktória Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 16:24:26
14. Varga Hynek Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 17:15:23
15. Blahout Vilém Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.12.2019 15:44:56
16. Grindlerová Adéla Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.12.2019 12:42:36
17. Jeníček Jan Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.12.2019 22:27:27
18. Rudišarová Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 17:13:25
19. Homola Radek Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 12:01:53
20. Otáhal Petr Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 15:08:02
21. Melzerová Johana Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 00:02:20
22. Kamenský Lukáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 00:16:45
23. Radová Eliška Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 08:53:28
24. Krpelan Tomáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 10:40:15
25. Eliášová Barbora-Eva Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.01.2020 11:12:58
26. Slaninová Kateřina Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.01.2020 21:41:47
27. Lichtenberg Vít Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.01.2020 23:03:48
28. Michna Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.01.2020 20:18:28
29. Hauser Jakub Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.01.2020 21:14:46
30. Bartošová Markéta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 10:38:48
31. Kališová Dominika Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:41:01
32. Greplová Martina Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:45:02
33. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:46:53
34. Mauermann Lukáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:51:46
35. Hamsová Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:53:19
36. Dolečková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 12:03:29
37. Svoboda Vojtěch Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 12:13:34
38. Sončík Michal Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 12:30:06
39. Mahdalová Nikol Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 12:45:27
40. Maxová Kateřina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 13:11:27
41. Berešová Marie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 14:24:12
42. Mezihoráková Ema Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 15:58:37
43. Kolesnichenko Evdokim Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 17:27:01
44. Balík Antonín Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 18:44:29
45. Bromová Julie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 10:01:15
46. Urban Hynek Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 12:57:02
47. Čobejová Olívia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 13:58:31
48. Pánek Zdeněk Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 23:26:03
49. Tomas Marek Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.01.2020 12:52:39
50. Chovanec Michal Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.01.2020 16:11:53
51. Kavka Peter Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.01.2020 16:12:34
52. Klingel Martin Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.01.2020 11:41:58
53. Zheleznyak Tetyana Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.01.2020 17:56:12
54. Valentová Adriana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.01.2020 06:29:29
 
VŠCHT Praha