Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :28.01.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :28.01.2020
Cancel before :27.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :27.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :45
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Stiborová Barbora Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.12.2019 11:47:27
2. Prostějovská Lada Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.12.2019 19:49:38
3. Slaná Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 23:52:52
4. Břízová Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.12.2019 17:25:07
5. Robenhauptová Eliška Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 12:18:03
6. Suneghová Klára Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 12:40:07
7. Hodná Tereza Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.12.2019 12:18:51
8. Sonntag David Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.12.2019 20:54:12
9. Vosálová Kristýna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.12.2019 22:34:59
10. Hrubá Olga Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.01.2020 19:15:19
11. Grešová Lucia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.01.2020 10:46:49
12. Dinh Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 14:14:30
13. Znamínko Ondřej Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 20:02:21
14. Sedláčková Eliška Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 20:02:46
15. Janků Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 10:34:46
16. Pistorová Valérie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 17:20:57
17. Franková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 23:19:50
18. Dědek Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 10:25:34
19. Širůček Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 12:27:49
20. Procházková Bára Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.01.2020 18:55:55
21. Čadková Denisa Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.01.2020 11:45:43
22. Kiezler Michael Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.01.2020 17:50:10
23. Šišková Iva Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 13.01.2020 09:23:30
24. Shilenko Vera Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 11:30:43
25. Janstová Daniela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.01.2020 12:02:30
26. Macurová Andrea Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 17:07:34
27. Dao Thi Nga Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 23:17:40
28. Dombrovská Adriana Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.01.2020 11:21:26
29. Přibylová Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.01.2020 11:44:35
30. Kloubcová Marie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.01.2020 14:24:59
31. Kvíčalová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.01.2020 23:08:41
32. Geislerová Anna Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 16:23:56
33. Angelis Milan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 17:32:07
34. Hrazdil Jan Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 19:17:48
35. Tichá Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 21:28:12
36. Hodžiová Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 22:10:03
37. Macečková Adéla Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.01.2020 14:11:04
38. Sheichanka Anastasiya Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 15:06:41
39. Hauser Jakub Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 18:43:51
40. Marek Matyáš Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 21:39:51
41. Golubko Anna Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 12:15:31
42. Štěpánek Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 13:00:32
43. Kubínová Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 21:44:08
44. Valentová Adriana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.01.2020 09:43:38
45. Bónová Dominika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 18:17:09
 
VŠCHT Praha