Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 both
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :04.02.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :04.02.2020
Cancel before :03.02.2020 10:00
Registration until :03.02.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :59
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Fialová Johana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.12.2019 10:11:48
2. Müllerová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.12.2019 13:09:19
3. Tučková Lucie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.01.2020 16:37:37
4. Bezstarosti Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 11:58:00
5. Adamová Nela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 09:06:09
6. Drapáková Jana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.01.2020 09:54:01
7. Žajdlík Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.01.2020 11:36:32
8. Vašinová Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.01.2020 14:25:54
9. Císařová Terezie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.01.2020 09:48:17
10. Součková Zuzana Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.01.2020 20:12:17
11. Červínová Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.01.2020 09:57:36
12. Fraňková Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.01.2020 17:48:00
13. Severa Kamil Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.01.2020 22:08:33
14. Knaislová Anna Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.01.2020 23:23:07
15. Lahutová Rozálie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 10:46:51
16. Klingel Martin Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 10:57:16
17. Kováčová Viktória Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 17:37:04
18. Kopenec Jakub Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 19:01:27
19. Michna Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.01.2020 23:09:31
20. Knobloch Jiří Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 09:24:23
21. Nováková Monika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 16:22:16
22. Čobejová Olívia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.01.2020 17:24:23
23. Baudyšová Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.01.2020 12:37:41
24. Dubská Barbora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.01.2020 13:32:10
25. Némethová Kamila Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.01.2020 22:22:01
26. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.01.2020 23:23:58
27. Haláková Barbora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.01.2020 10:16:27
28. Kostromina Vasilisa Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 09:36:50
29. Polák Vojtěch Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 10:50:38
30. Pištěk Jan Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 13:29:16
31. Chudá Veronika Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 18:37:13
32. Slavatová Eliška Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 19:27:31
33. Nguyenová Ha An Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 19:41:36
34. Ramešová Adéla Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.01.2020 21:07:38
35. Furková Jana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.01.2020 00:56:48
36. Masojídek Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.01.2020 08:30:09
37. Gončarova Marina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.01.2020 13:40:05
38. Procházková Bára Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 10:26:46
39. Sedláčková Eliška Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 10:26:50
40. Tatýrek Jan Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 12:14:38
41. Čadková Denisa Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 12:27:52
42. Stiborová Barbora Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 12:40:37
43. Hrazdil Jan Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 12:53:12
44. Suneghová Klára Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 12:55:17
45. Pistorová Valérie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 14:24:50
46. Sonntag David Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 15:06:41
47. Golubko Anna Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 15:47:00
48. Franková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 16:18:48
49. Bónová Dominika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 18:11:09
50. Kubínová Michaela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 18:41:25
51. Šišková Iva Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 19:09:23
52. Přibylová Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 20:06:03
53. Volf Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.01.2020 22:00:56
54. Hašek Tomáš Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.01.2020 08:00:41
55. Sheichanka Anastasiya Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.01.2020 17:03:23
56. Hrubá Olga Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.01.2020 11:03:58
57. Dědek Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 31.01.2020 09:18:56
58. Hodžiová Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter examination 31.01.2020 14:22:44
59. Grundlerová Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.02.2020 08:51:50
 
VŠCHT Praha