Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 183)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :10.01.2020 - Friday
Time :08:30
End :10.01.2020
Registration from :21.12.2019 00:00
Cancel before :09.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :09.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :15
Note :souhrnný test z OCH
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter C
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter C
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter C
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter C

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 00:00:57
2. Spurný Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 01:13:40
3. Macečková Adéla Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 01:47:56
4. Novák Oldřich Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 09:13:35
5. Bromová Julie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 10:40:24
6. Stojánková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 12:35:15
7. Drobný Vojtěch Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 13:03:59
8. Jasanský Josef Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 22:14:23
9. Zheleznyak Tetyana Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter course credit 25.12.2019 09:56:05
10. Přibylová Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 26.12.2019 11:04:20
11. Šmídová Miroslava Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 28.12.2019 10:34:00
12. Jandera Adam Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 30.12.2019 12:25:27
13. Volf Jakub Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 30.12.2019 22:40:43
14. Moravčík Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 01.01.2020 12:01:22
15. Sheichanka Anastasiya Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 02.01.2020 15:53:04
 
VŠCHT Praha