Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 183)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :17.01.2020 - Friday
Time :08:30
End :17.01.2020
Registration from :21.12.2019 00:00
Cancel before :16.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :16.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :160
Number of registered :34
Note :souhrnný test z OCH
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 winter C
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 winter C
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 winter C
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 winter C

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Macečková Adéla Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 01:50:15
2. Militká Soňa Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 07:26:21
3. Moravcová Hana Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 08:41:13
4. Růžička Daniel Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 10:01:14
5. Šilbertová Aneta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 10:32:58
6. Klingel Martin Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 12:11:15
7. Fischerová Samanta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 12:17:44
8. Konvalinková Jitka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 17:31:09
9. Buchtová Nora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 21.12.2019 23:31:14
10. Ngoová Phuong Thao Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 22.12.2019 10:19:16
11. Mestek Stanislav Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 22.12.2019 10:28:51
12. Suchan Jan Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 22.12.2019 22:02:18
13. Raffaj Ondřej Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 25.12.2019 10:32:25
14. Prokopová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 26.12.2019 20:29:17
15. Golubko Anna Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 27.12.2019 21:08:36
16. Farkaš Roberta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 03.01.2020 13:04:53
17. Siniutina Mariia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 04.01.2020 20:57:32
18. Stoklasa Ondřej Bc. Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 05.01.2020 16:31:28
19. Nekvapilová Pavla Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 05.01.2020 17:56:57
20. Kocáb Viktor Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 12:53:48
21. Havlíčková Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 16:56:20
22. Verčimák Adrián Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 19:11:32
23. Ledvinková Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 21:51:03
24. Hanzlíková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 21:55:07
25. Pelčák Dalibor Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 06.01.2020 23:47:09
26. Štejdířová Markéta Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter course credit 07.01.2020 14:09:35
27. Holý Matěj Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 07.01.2020 16:24:24
28. Valentová Adriana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 winter course credit 08.01.2020 08:30:11
29. Briki Zina Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter course credit 08.01.2020 17:12:59
30. Štěpánek Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 winter course credit 08.01.2020 23:29:29
31. Karapetjan Nona Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 09.01.2020 02:20:07
32. Gončarova Marina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 09.01.2020 18:47:59
33. Zheleznyak Tetyana Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 winter course credit 10.01.2020 12:16:20
34. Sheichanka Anastasiya Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 winter course credit 14.01.2020 20:22:30
 
VŠCHT Praha