Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 183)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Water Technology and Environmental Engineering (217)
Date :06.01.2020 - Monday
Time :10:00
End :06.01.2020
Cancel before :05.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :05.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :B37 : střední posluchárna, dataprojektor, interaktivní tabule
Teacher :Bindzar Jan Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :60
Number of registered :16
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
AM217026 Waste Water Treatment 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Sebastiao Beatriz Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.10.2019 17:27:10
2. Pires Rita Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.10.2019 14:55:19
3. Pedrosa Morim Ana Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.10.2019 10:01:58
4. Tzellou Panagiota Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.10.2019 20:19:32
5. Burgers Sanne Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.10.2019 10:12:14
6. Allegre Muguette Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.10.2019 17:38:14
7. Cunha Moreira Adriana Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.11.2019 20:48:46
8. Goncalves Pinto Alexandra Catarina Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.11.2019 12:01:06
9. Waelput Gianni Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 11:48:33
10. Ashraf Adil Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 14:33:15
11. Ramamurthy Racchana Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.12.2019 14:37:18
12. Roebroeck Marianne Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 12:04:12
13. De Donno Maria Laura Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.12.2019 19:15:41
14. Tolsy Marine Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 23.12.2019 21:48:59
15. Appiah Godfred B.Sc. Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.12.2019 17:58:29
16. Cotard Oceane Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 17:04:47
 
VŠCHT Praha