Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Water Technology and Environmental Engineering (217)
Date :13.01.2020 - Monday
Time :10:00
End :13.01.2020
Cancel before :12.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :12.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :B37 : střední posluchárna, dataprojektor, interaktivní tabule
Teacher :Bindzar Jan Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :60
Number of registered :20
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
AM217026 Waste Water Treatment 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Blino Chloe Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.10.2019 10:25:38
2. Isert Ronja Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.10.2019 10:29:26
3. Kloth Ophelia Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.10.2019 10:23:17
4. Fau Zoé Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.11.2019 22:29:42
5. Henriques Clara Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 14:56:02
6. Moya Rodriguez Maria del Mar Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 20:38:56
7. Pomares Martin Paloma Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 17:16:43
8. Moreno Sayavedra Sarah Estefania Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.12.2019 21:53:52
9. Marinaro Rose Elizabeth Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.12.2019 16:19:01
10. Klusek Agnieszka Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.12.2019 22:05:13
11. Zhang Jingsi Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.01.2020 18:00:32
12. Sykora Constantin Leonhard Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.01.2020 20:17:51
13. Sirtl Valerie-Janine Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 13:51:53
14. Lazuga Karolina Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.01.2020 18:33:43
15. Soares Leite Mariana Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.01.2020 20:34:37
16. Goncalves Pinto Alexandra Catarina Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.01.2020 13:09:58
17. Summa Luciana Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 10:43:03
18. Oebel Benjamin Andreas Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 10:52:13
19. Andrasiak Agata Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 10:50:00
20. Kövér Anna Waste Water Treatment (AM217026) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.01.2020 21:12:22
 
VŠCHT Praha