Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 187)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :10.12.2019 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :10.12.2019
Cancel before :09.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :09.12.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :A243 : ústav110, 24 míst
Teacher :Linhart Igor doc. Ing. CSc.
Capacity :20
Number of registered :17
Note :Written exam 8:30 - 9:30 h, oral examination will be held in the afternoon same day
Information :Toxikologie a ekotoxikologie I, termín určen pro posluchače FCHT, kroužky 101 - 107.
Oral examination for English speaking students will start at 3 PM in the room A266.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B240001 Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I 2019/2020 winter Ex
S111009 Toxicology and Ecology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Allegre Muguette Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 10:16:42
2. Lamačová Rozálie Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 19:40:42
3. Špaková Laura Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 19:41:24
4. Trhoňová Šárka Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:11:58
5. Paurová Karin Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:27:05
6. Abisheva Zhuldyz Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:34:06
7. Tuleukhan Ulan Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:34:16
8. Shestopalova Iuliia Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:34:20
9. Vacek Cyril Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:37:30
10. Hošek František Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 12.11.2019 20:57:30
11. Thořová Markéta Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.11.2019 13:49:37
12. Antonov Oleksandr Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 22:29:14
13. Ševčík Vojtěch Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 30.11.2019 23:36:50
14. Priškin Jonáš Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 14:15:00
15. Chevalet Melanie Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 13:43:41
16. Bour Victor Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 13:56:02
17. Lee Woomi Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.12.2019 10:05:24
 
VŠCHT Praha