Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 182)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :08.01.2020 - Wednesday
Time :11:00
End :08.01.2020
Registration from :18.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :07.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :07.01.2020 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Marková Michaela Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :50
Number of registered :28
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šebestíková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 18:05:38
2. Friml Dominik Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 18:06:25
3. Pšenáková Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 20:22:30
4. Vargová Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.11.2019 20:36:47
5. Kubena Ondřej Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.11.2019 13:04:21
6. Halbrštát Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 11:50:18
7. Bjalončíková Katarína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 12:31:35
8. Hrubcová Eliška Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.11.2019 10:58:49
9. Semecký Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 17:57:10
10. Mrázková Karolína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 20:02:19
11. Šimánková Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 08:08:50
12. Kos Jiří Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 14:06:15
13. Nedošínská Monika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.11.2019 14:06:25
14. Hujerová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 18:26:12
15. Sytařová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 20:24:14
16. Fomichenko Khristin Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 10:00:13
17. Šebestová Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 11:54:28
18. Slováková Alena Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 17:48:49
19. Veselá Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.12.2019 22:36:27
20. Sokolová Markéta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 09:02:12
21. Uhlíř Matěj Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 10:12:44
22. Králová Štěpánka Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 18:15:18
23. Soukupová Pavlína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.12.2019 10:59:07
24. Koscová Ľudmila Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.12.2019 10:01:04
25. Pavlíčková Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.12.2019 22:17:54
26. Salidjanova Imonna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 11:25:00
27. Vydrová Magdaléna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 13:02:46
28. Kletečka David Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 10.12.2019 14:47:45
 
VŠCHT Praha