Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :09.01.2020 - Thursday
Time :08:30
End :09.01.2020
Cancel before :08.01.2020 10:00
Registration until :08.01.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :A243 : ústav110, 24 míst
Teacher :Linhart Igor doc. Ing. CSc.
Capacity :16
Number of registered :15
Note :Written exam 8:30 - 9:30 h, oral examination will be held in the adternoon same day
Information :Termín je určen pro posluchače FCHT, kroužky 101 - 107 (P2)
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B240001 Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I 2019/2020 winter Ex
S111009 Toxicology and Ecology 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Kdýrová Laura Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.12.2019 09:40:54
2. Hronek Vojtěch Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 09.12.2019 22:25:28
3. Příplata Marek Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:06:08
4. Hlava Tomáš Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:06:31
5. Kvapil Daniel Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:06:40
6. Kraus Jan Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 10:12:25
7. Nováček Vojtěch Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 13:21:15
8. Samuseva Olga Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 11.12.2019 15:04:46
9. Soares Leite Mariana Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.12.2019 23:38:48
10. Bureš Matouš Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 09:21:49
11. Haišman Radek Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.12.2019 09:23:27
12. Abisheva Zhuldyz Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.12.2019 17:56:18
13. Skořepa Adam Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.12.2019 17:42:10
14. Hrúzová Denisa Toxicology and Ecotoxicology I (B240001) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.01.2020 10:42:50
15. Uzal Beste Toxicology and Ecology (S111009) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.01.2020 15:28:22
 
VŠCHT Praha