Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :02.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :02.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :29.05.2020 10:00
Registration until :29.05.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :49
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šramko Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:02
2. Hušáková Michaela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:03
3. Egrová Denisa Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:03
4. Stýblová Barbora Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:03
5. Sukupová Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
6. Marková Pavlína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
7. Hrubá Vendulka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
8. Kramná Anežka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
9. Kutilová Markéta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
10. Urban Vojtěch Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
11. Vališová Anna Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
12. Trajerová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
13. Kočková Pavla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
14. Lamačová Rozálie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
15. Bočková Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
16. Pšenáková Monika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:06
17. Šimánková Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:08
18. Klárová Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:09
19. Müllerová Tereza Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:10
20. Pilná Natálie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:10
21. Fojtášková Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:11
22. Chárová Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:18
23. Machyán Jiří Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:18
24. Palušová Zuzana Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:19
25. Bílek Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:28
26. Novotná Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:45
27. Laitl Vojtěch Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:47
28. Halbrštát Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:50
29. Daněk Ondřej Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:02
30. Riby Rose Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:34:02
31. Svobodová Karolína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:34:02
32. Šmejkalová Adriana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:34:02
33. Selicharová Hana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:40:03
34. Bár Martin Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:44:01
35. Berčík Lukáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:57:22
36. Vurm Marek Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:58:32
37. Ižovský Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:21:12
38. Průšová Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:29:34
39. Kriška Samuel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:06:43
40. Bulgakov Vladislav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:35:28
41. Kubečková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:42:56
42. Vrbovský Eliáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:56:11
43. Mareš Vítězslav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:42:42
44. Kvíčalová Anna Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:14:52
45. Král Lesný David Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 16:41:33
46. Linhart Petr Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 19:05:53
47. Moravčík Jan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 22:08:32
48. Sokolová Markéta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 09:13:42
49. Sauchyk Valeryia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 12:45:29
 
VŠCHT Praha