Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :09.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :09.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :05.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :05.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :58
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Kozáková Barbora Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:04
2. Mušková Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:07
3. Hinterholzová Helena Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:07
4. Šmídová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:08
5. Petrů Nicole Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:08
6. Poláčková Lea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:11
7. Musilová Eva Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:14
8. Smolová Eliška Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:14
9. Unzeitig Dan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:28
10. Teissingová Anežka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:37
11. Lovás Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:50
12. Sekyrová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:34
13. Nožičková Anna Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:09:18
14. Posnarová Nikoleta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:09:59
15. Nógell Adam Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:17:26
16. Grechman Evgeniya Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:47:28
17. Kubeš Karel Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:57:13
18. Semecký Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:00:30
19. Faltysová Ivana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:05:09
20. Krištof Jakub Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:07:01
21. Kindl Herbert Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:09:03
22. Lee Yejune Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:10:40
23. Bangievská Karolína Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:16:26
24. Keltnerová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:23:34
25. Procházka Martin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:08:47
26. Růžička Daniel Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:31:12
27. Kopenec Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:46:53
28. Vasilev Denis Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:06:21
29. Císařová Terezie Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:11:46
30. Šlosárová Terézia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:29:38
31. Šilbertová Aneta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 15:38:50
32. Vlasáková Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 17:07:33
33. Slováková Alena Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 17:16:26
34. Briki Zina Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 17:42:14
35. Sonntag Kateřina Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 17:44:51
36. Šimková Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 18:52:40
37. Svoboda Vojtěch Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 09:33:17
38. Morys Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 11:05:34
39. Behner Albert Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 11:17:08
40. Kozový Daniel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 16:03:43
41. Fáberová Timea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 16:25:39
42. Hrubá Olga Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 17:50:22
43. Čech Petr Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 18:26:23
44. Slaná Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 20:04:09
45. Majer Kryštof Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 20:26:01
46. Veselá Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 07:29:23
47. Jedličková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 08:00:44
48. Škardová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 10:37:18
49. Bížová Valérie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 14:01:53
50. Poslušná Rozálie Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 13:00:01
51. Kubečková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 10:05:49
52. Šmejkalová Adriana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 11:47:35
53. Hušáková Michaela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 18:02:02
54. Tošovská Andrea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 14:00:02
55. Hrubá Vendulka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 16:20:02
56. Holadová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 12:54:02
57. Jarottová Tatiana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 13:02:01
58. Kováčová Viktória Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 14:40:02
 
VŠCHT Praha