Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :16.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :16.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :12.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :12.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :52
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.

Prof. Cibulka bude zkoušet až dopoledne ve středu 17. 6.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Málková Martina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:06
2. Tvrdíková Tina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:10
3. Vargová Monika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:25
4. Minárová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:02:10
5. Mrázková Dominika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:03:15
6. Vozniuk Oleksandra Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:13:40
7. Nguyen Huyen Thao Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:15:51
8. Vedralová Eliška Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:18:57
9. Bursová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:20:59
10. Božiková Natália Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:28:22
11. Trnka Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:35:20
12. Jiskrová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:36:40
13. Stiborová Barbora Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:37:16
14. Karásek David Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:42:17
15. Loos Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:44:37
16. Škrhová Katarína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:16:22
17. Korzhova Anastasiia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:12:24
18. Kuhajdová Ema Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 17:41:41
19. Volfová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 18:37:13
20. Holoubek Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 21:11:23
21. Jachimová Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 05:13:05
22. Kostková Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 05:47:45
23. Haišman Radek Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 11:48:41
24. Šemík Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 12:38:54
25. Shirokov Vladislav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 16:53:57
26. Dvořák Jindřich Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 17:23:53
27. Aliaskerova Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 18:39:57
28. Kaňková Marie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 20:33:57
29. Ludvíková Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 08:57:41
30. Sytařová Lucie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 20:29:30
31. Šebestová Natálie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 20:33:35
32. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 11:47:47
33. Kučera Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 12:10:38
34. Vacek Cyril Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 12:58:53
35. Svobodová Karolína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 12:30:02
36. Lamačová Rozálie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 16:16:45
37. Uhlíř Matěj Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 16:59:38
38. Hladoníková Klaudia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 12:44:44
39. Havlínová Natálie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 10:00:36
40. Golubtsov Daniil Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 15:01:34
41. Thűmmelová Marie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.06.2020 14:46:02
42. Štróner Daniel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 16:26:40
43. Šmejkalová Adriana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 10:32:16
44. Škardová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 11:56:56
45. Holadová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 12:02:47
46. Posnarová Nikoleta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:10:02
47. Králiková Romana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 15:35:39
48. Kubečková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 16:49:56
49. Řápková Karla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 19:58:12
50. Minčáková Daniela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 21:03:50
51. Kousalová Josefína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 05:37:07
52. Poláčková Soňa Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 13:37:22
 
VŠCHT Praha