Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :23.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :23.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :19.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :19.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :55
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Rozvoral Aleš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:12
2. Nikitochkina Iryna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:16
3. Převrátil Martin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:26
4. Janák Jordan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:32
5. Sedláková Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:06:45
6. Hroch Adam Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:06:49
7. Holasová Magdaléna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:13:31
8. Harvalík Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:34:41
9. Blahušek Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 14:55:24
10. Ferenczei Jiří Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 15:25:02
11. Shestopalova Iuliia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 16:28:23
12. Kováčová Zuzana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 20:20:38
13. Jůza Vít Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 20:52:00
14. Hudcová Markéta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 12:39:24
15. Stara František Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 13:21:28
16. Pouzar Vladimír Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 09:55:58
17. Mužíková Milada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 18:08:57
18. Pazourová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 18:19:47
19. Geislerová Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 09:38:42
20. Janda Sebastian Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 11:38:33
21. Siuda Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 12:30:11
22. Kladivíková Janka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 16:35:56
23. Ulrichová Daniela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 19:48:37
24. Záhorská Michaela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 19:58:16
25. Klingel Martin Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 21:22:36
26. Čermáková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 16:09:10
27. Böhm Zdeněk Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 15:49:10
28. Želonková Gabriela Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 12:39:17
29. Perminov Nikolai Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 16:18:37
30. Paurová Karin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 18:26:02
31. Gombitová Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 10:10:58
32. Špačková Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 10:13:34
33. Špačková Gabriela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 10:51:31
34. Roubal Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 09:38:22
35. Prokešová Kristina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 09:43:01
36. Socha Matúš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 11:36:07
37. Kodešová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 12:34:41
38. Linstcer Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 13:21:03
39. Pechačová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 19:20:01
40. Vasilev Denis Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 11:25:17
41. Briki Zina Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 11:30:01
42. Lacinová Věra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 13:46:02
43. Orság Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.06.2020 09:26:01
44. Piltan Aidana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.06.2020 10:06:02
45. Krusberská Nikol Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 12:44:02
46. Bursová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:26:02
47. Sytařová Lucie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 19:50:02
48. Trnka Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 10:36:02
49. Třešňáková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 12:48:02
50. Hájková Martina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 15:34:01
51. Kapalín Richard Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 20:22:55
52. Štróner Daniel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 23:38:02
53. Řápková Karla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 11:32:18
54. Baudisová Kateřina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 20:52:01
55. Verčimák Adrián Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 22:54:02
 
VŠCHT Praha