Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :25.08.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :25.08.2020
Cancel before :21.08.2020 10:00
Registration until :21.08.2020 10:00
Capacity :45
Number of registered :44
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Maňák Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 12:13:43
2. Trhoňová Šárka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 17:49:22
3. Kubena Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 20.06.2020 16:36:43
4. Tvrdíková Tina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 11:38:12
5. Bubíková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 17:36:14
6. Böhm Zdeněk Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:19:09
7. Mužíková Milada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:37:18
8. Rozvoral Aleš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:43:46
9. Švejda Patrik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 13:29:23
10. Jílková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 17:03:51
11. Marek Lukáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:51:51
12. Kožnar Pavel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 20:18:24
13. Fialová Johana Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 10:49:19
14. Tulachová Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:02:59
15. Kapalín Richard Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 13:11:28
16. Strnádková Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:09:47
17. Schreiberová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 11:39:52
18. Mikšovská Nikol Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.07.2020 13:36:01
19. Drobný Vojtěch Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.07.2020 14:25:37
20. Pospíšil Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 13.07.2020 17:31:15
21. Vorel Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.07.2020 12:25:04
22. Čuščakova Nadija Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.07.2020 18:51:04
23. Bjalončíková Katarína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.08.2020 13:06:02
24. Brázová Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.08.2020 15:39:20
25. Wiener Otto Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.08.2020 21:19:01
26. Šišková Iva Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.08.2020 10:01:12
27. Nováková Monika Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.08.2020 13:43:54
28. Velková Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 13.08.2020 23:02:13
29. Slaná Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.08.2020 14:54:08
30. Lamačová Rozálie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.08.2020 08:42:25
31. Kučerová Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.08.2020 12:01:49
32. Stoklasa Ondřej Bc. Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.08.2020 20:59:27
33. Piliarová Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 10:09:31
34. Ritomská Natália Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 10:09:36
35. Linstcer Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 10:22:25
36. Buchtová Nora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 10:32:50
37. Lepeshko Diana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:04:20
38. Kopečná Viktorie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:42:15
39. Varga Hynek Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:52:25
40. Pitoňaková Miriam Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:54:08
41. Jechová Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:04:45
42. Pacnerová Eva Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 13:28:01
43. Toušková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 20:26:01
44. Kissíková Kristína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 22:34:01
 
VŠCHT Praha