Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :01.09.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :01.09.2020
Cancel before :28.08.2020 10:00
Registration until :28.08.2020 10:00
Capacity :45
Number of registered :35
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Chaplyhin Denys Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.06.2020 22:24:57
2. Švichký Matúš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 00:05:12
3. Zahradníček Richard Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.07.2020 21:51:18
4. Meyer Ruslan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.07.2020 07:05:51
5. Šmídová Miroslava Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.08.2020 09:27:33
6. Taiynbassova Nurgul Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.08.2020 15:29:42
7. Prokopová Julie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:07:19
8. Chovancová Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 16:27:28
9. Beran Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 00:36:44
10. Berková Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 02:36:15
11. Konvalinková Jitka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 16:21:25
12. Nguyenová Ha An Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 20.08.2020 21:20:50
13. Buchtová Nora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 08:31:39
14. Bureš Matouš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 09:45:07
15. Pleskačová Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:04:07
16. Maňák Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:17:16
17. Tvrdíková Tina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:19:52
18. Trhoňová Šárka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:21:24
19. Marková Eliška Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:23:10
20. Štejdířová Markéta Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:24:52
21. Zajcevová Kristína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:14:03
22. Švejda Patrik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:31:06
23. Lepeshko Diana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:35:17
24. Pouzar Vladimír Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:50:45
25. Böhm Zdeněk Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 12:16:18
26. Kožnar Pavel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 12:16:35
27. Velková Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 12:47:43
28. Vargová Monika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 12:59:05
29. Tulachová Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 14:03:37
30. Strnádková Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 15:16:03
31. Bjalončíková Katarína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 17:49:53
32. Hanzlíková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 18:12:08
33. Kopečná Viktorie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 21:04:25
34. Rozvoral Aleš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.08.2020 19:57:59
35. Jílková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.08.2020 19:58:40
 
VŠCHT Praha