Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :05.06.2020 - Friday
Time :08:30
End :05.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :03.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :03.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AI : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :30
Number of registered :25
Note :Souhrnný zápočtový test z OCH
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer C
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer C
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer C
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer C
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer C
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer C

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Mimrová Kamila Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:00:04
2. Šmidlík David Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:00:16
3. Kharazishvili Keti Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:16:47
4. Rubáš Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:26:36
5. Smachnaia Elizaveta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:31:10
6. Pechová Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 10:59:42
7. Formánková Lada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 11:14:45
8. Mrázková Karolína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 12:17:17
9. Ziyakova Kamilya Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 19:22:58
10. Dryhailo Iryna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 19:44:39
11. Bočko Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 27.05.2020 22:29:32
12. Abisheva Zhuldyz Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 28.05.2020 11:46:03
13. Piltan Aidana Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer course credit 28.05.2020 16:07:57
14. Buzinkai Ladislav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 00:21:50
15. Míchal Zdeněk Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 14:49:29
16. Bui Thi Ngoc Anh Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 16:10:56
17. Šindelková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 20:23:14
18. Vystrčil Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 29.05.2020 20:29:06
19. Beran Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 12:55:59
20. Jedlička Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 15:25:19
21. Vojáček Pavel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 15:52:40
22. Sehnal Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 16:05:22
23. Kapalín Richard Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer course credit 01.06.2020 22:15:58
24. Rabiňák Jiří Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer course credit 02.06.2020 02:37:06
25. Tomiška František Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer course credit 03.06.2020 20:40:55
 
VŠCHT Praha