Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :02.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:30
End :02.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :29.05.2020 10:00
Registration until :29.05.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :45
Number of registered :41
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šimek Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:03
2. Vondrová Denisa Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
3. Brožková Andrea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
4. Pelčák Dalibor Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:05
5. Faizulina Margarita Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:08
6. Malachová Anna Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:09
7. Bajusová Stela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:11
8. Maľa Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:12
9. Hošek František Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:14
10. Krebsová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:17
11. Maříková Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:20
12. Fischer Michal Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:22
13. Špaček Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:14
14. Musil Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:33
15. Pecha Karel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:34
16. Hodná Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:39
17. Foglarová Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:02:15
18. Novotná Monika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:02:50
19. Uhlíř Matěj Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:04:40
20. Polívková Šárka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:05:34
21. Roudný Martin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:05:56
22. Tošovská Andrea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:07:36
23. Holadová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:09:03
24. Juračková Alena Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:10:05
25. Nováček Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:15:41
26. Hanusová Katarína Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:19:51
27. Khúc Bao Chi Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:40:45
28. Dvořák Michal Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:47:52
29. Cicvárek Oldřich Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:02:58
30. Sinevičová Kateřina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:02:59
31. Otruba Zdeněk Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:15:02
32. Grundlerová Linda Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:27:14
33. Vaňous Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:46:56
34. Kovář Martin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:56:16
35. Vavřinec Jiří Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:31:17
36. Janský Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:51:24
37. Chládek Petr Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:53:33
38. Veselý Ondřej Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 18:09:59
39. Voltr Michal Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 21:55:05
40. Hanzl Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 08:43:58
41. Wohlgemuth Jan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 10:29:31
 
VŠCHT Praha