Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :09.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:30
End :09.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :05.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :05.06.2020 10:00
Capacity :60
Number of registered :52
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Doubková Daniela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:06
2. Uher Josef Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:10
3. Havlová Magdalena Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:16
4. Hurtová Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:11
5. Mimra Marcel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:02:01
6. Švichký Matúš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:04:01
7. Sulková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:05:13
8. Kovárnová Anna Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:21:16
9. Vraník Scarlet Stefanie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:31:01
10. Laštovková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:33:35
11. Králiková Romana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:07:24
12. Sklenka Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 12:25:21
13. Martynek Daniel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 15:15:34
14. Zahradníček Richard Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 18:15:54
15. Bilák Ondřej Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 20:12:30
16. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 10:03:12
17. Salem Michael Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 10:25:44
18. Kochubei Serhii Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 11:06:12
19. Habiger Dominik Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 12:21:57
20. Karapetjan Nona Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 23:20:24
21. Bašusová Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 12:36:48
22. Fňukal František Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 20:59:43
23. Kamenický Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 08:07:19
24. Kulfasová Simona Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 10:53:25
25. Birošík Stanislav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 13:39:31
26. Skala Roman Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 16:22:36
27. Minčáková Daniela Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 18:42:23
28. Smorodinova Lyudmila Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 00:11:44
29. Poláčková Soňa Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 09:42:26
30. Sap Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 09:47:07
31. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 16:02:49
32. Hrůzová Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 08:27:51
33. Konvalinková Jitka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 08:50:27
34. Augustin Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 16:08:17
35. Paleček Jáchym Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 17:15:37
36. Bursa Richard Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.06.2020 17:24:26
37. Vurm Marek Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 12:14:38
38. Trajerová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 12:55:09
39. Pilná Natálie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 12:56:00
40. Chládek Petr Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 13:47:27
41. Maľa Martin Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 13:56:39
42. Selicharová Hana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 14:08:37
43. Vaňous Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 15:11:04
44. Bajusová Stela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 15:32:21
45. Benešová Karolína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 15:42:56
46. Svoboda Daniel Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 16:12:19
47. Krebsová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 18:04:01
48. Duchková Ester Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 11:27:32
49. Šoltésová Mária Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 11:37:39
50. Dao Mai Phuong Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 12:30:54
51. Chaplyhin Denys Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 19:31:23
52. Kubešová Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 22:03:05
 
VŠCHT Praha