Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :23.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:30
End :23.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :19.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :19.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :60
Number of registered :56
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Rosenkranzová Jana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:01
2. Beinhauer Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:53
3. Burianová Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:22:44
4. Jechová Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:25:34
5. Osipova Nina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:26:22
6. Marek Lukáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:10:37
7. Šrám Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:58:03
8. Kvapil Daniel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 14:11:53
9. Kupková Kamila Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 12:32:02
10. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 20:23:36
11. Pavel Matyáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 16:04:00
12. Lubojacki Aaron Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 19:04:37
13. Šimková Markéta Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.06.2020 10:40:57
14. Viazun Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 12:53:54
15. Kovalská Elena Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 09:38:54
16. Simoniakin Artem Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 09:50:41
17. Horák Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 16:38:11
18. Jílková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.06.2020 14:00:12
19. Novotná Ivana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.06.2020 14:44:18
20. Nový Michal Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.06.2020 20:01:58
21. Federerová Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 23:30:28
22. Kraus Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 10:48:43
23. Švejda Patrik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 12:53:23
24. Fischerová Samanta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 19:19:05
25. Varga Hynek Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 12:03:02
26. Nuzhdin Aleksandr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:08:11
27. Mušková Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:08:53
28. Gruntová Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 18:15:15
29. Dudová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 11:28:31
30. Nagy Oliver Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 19:27:04
31. Hodboďová Lucie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 20:59:15
32. Fáberová Timea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 23:36:13
33. Šišková Iva Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 01:30:39
34. Metelka Štěpán Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 10:40:26
35. Jeníkovská Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 13:14:34
36. Nováček Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 13:35:13
37. Dao Mai Phuong Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 13:40:45
38. Sauchyk Valeryia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 17:43:42
39. Klaisnerová Emma-Josefina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 17:56:37
40. Ngoová Phuong Thao Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 18:33:32
41. Tobiška Vít Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 19:15:26
42. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 20:19:01
43. Heblt Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 22:38:33
44. Vorel Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 22:52:20
45. Fleková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 12:16:50
46. Kozak Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 19:14:04
47. Polák Daniel Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 14:48:02
48. Wiener Otto Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 19:48:02
49. Vojáček Pavel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 11:42:02
50. Roun Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 19:48:01
51. Jiskrová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 14:22:01
52. Hauser Jakub Ing. Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 18:44:02
53. Petr Miroslav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 11:34:04
54. Salem Michael Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 20:50:01
55. Forejtová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 22:52:02
56. Nguyenová Ha An Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 00:15:17
 
VŠCHT Praha