Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :30.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :30.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :26.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :26.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :90
Number of registered :64
Note :Termín z OCH, 1. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Dolejší Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:00:07
2. Prokopová Julie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 10:01:03
3. Křížková Adéla Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 11:13:28
4. Fialová Johana Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 13:52:05
5. Alferyová Natálie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.05.2020 09:04:08
6. Hrabovská Lucie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.05.2020 16:07:26
7. Praská Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 07:55:15
8. Freyová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 31.05.2020 11:43:49
9. Riby Rose Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.06.2020 11:46:08
10. Staňková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 14:45:58
11. Knapčoková Lívia Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 18:45:14
12. Bočko Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 08.06.2020 11:01:17
13. Buzalková Anna Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 06:30:20
14. Šimková Martina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 13:36:12
15. Melhem Sámer Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 12:56:14
16. Ševčík Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 12:35:31
17. Tulachová Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 14:04:49
18. Smachnaia Elizaveta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 14:38:53
19. Šindelková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 17:47:35
20. Dubovoy Yegor Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.06.2020 00:16:58
21. Shumilina Oleksandra Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.06.2020 11:56:55
22. Kožíšková Bára Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 09:25:13
23. Slavníková Pavlína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 12:43:23
24. Priškin Jonáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 14:21:36
25. Zadák Lukáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 14:46:26
26. Vojtovič Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 08:15:23
27. Korzhova Anastasiia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 11:47:08
28. Jandera Adam Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 11:50:29
29. Aliaskerova Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 12:13:05
30. Haišman Radek Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 13:19:11
31. Kozový Daniel Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:19:26
32. Herbríková Linda Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:20:37
33. Angelis Milan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:32:02
34. Schreiberová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:32:02
35. Bábovková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:32:02
36. Uhlíř Matěj Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:42:41
37. Ziyakova Kamilya Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 17:55:35
38. Lavryshchieva Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 20:26:05
39. Posnarová Nikoleta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 09:52:56
40. Čičatková Dominika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 12:06:23
41. Brázová Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 14:21:59
42. Neubergerová Kateřina Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 17.06.2020 15:56:46
43. Novotný Jonáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 10:26:55
44. Golubtsov Daniil Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 17:52:52
45. Králiková Romana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.06.2020 14:46:29
46. Šmídová Miroslava Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 09:56:31
47. Záhorská Michaela Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:02
48. Dudová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:02
49. Ferenczei Jiří Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:02
50. Forejtová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:02
51. Pazourová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:02
52. Kozak Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
53. Osipova Nina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
54. Trnka Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
55. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
56. Wiener Otto Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
57. Kapalín Richard Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 20:11:24
58. Briki Zina Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 21:05:01
59. Verčimák Adrián Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 22:40:54
60. Klingel Martin Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 01:59:59
61. Nedbalý Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 21:05:28
62. Rabiňák Jiří Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 06:34:37
63. Nguyen Huyen Thao Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 12:56:00
64. Lakoštíková Vendula Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 12:56:02
 
VŠCHT Praha