Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :30.06.2020 - Tuesday
Time :11:30
End :30.06.2020
Registration from :27.05.2020 10:00
Cancel before :26.06.2020 10:00
Registration until :26.06.2020 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :AII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Capacity :90
Number of registered :64
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Kočí Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.05.2020 21:58:20
2. Slaninová Kateřina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.05.2020 15:35:56
3. Spurný Martin Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.06.2020 17:21:24
4. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.06.2020 22:44:59
5. Hlava Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 18:33:53
6. Vostrá Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.06.2020 19:22:54
7. Kováčová Viktória Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 12:07:04
8. Šilbertová Aneta Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 09.06.2020 12:10:26
9. Toušková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 13:15:26
10. Vydrová Magdaléna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.06.2020 17:13:09
11. Strnádková Nikola Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.06.2020 21:29:12
12. Beran Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.06.2020 21:53:10
13. Kukačka Václav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 13.06.2020 23:13:56
14. Korpasová Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 14.06.2020 15:36:00
15. Laštovková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 15.06.2020 18:54:10
16. Kochubei Serhii Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 07:55:18
17. Sonntag David Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 13:12:32
18. Šimůnková Aneta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 13:17:22
19. Vedralová Eliška Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 13:39:52
20. Růčková Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:17:19
21. Čuščakova Nadija Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:21:27
22. Buzášová Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 14:24:23
23. Kulfasová Simona Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:32:02
24. Friml Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.06.2020 16:32:02
25. Venkrbcová Ivana Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 00:58:10
26. Kopecká Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 08:11:58
27. Kučera Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 10:04:20
28. Hádek Jiří Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 11:59:38
29. Berková Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 20:48:35
30. Knopfová Kristina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 00:42:20
31. Faizova Madina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 08:11:43
32. Holý Matěj Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 08:52:03
33. Vuová Hieu Hanka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 09:06:50
34. Kadlecová Annelie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 11:25:10
35. Yanturin Talgat Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 20:01:17
36. Chovanec Michal Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 23:25:21
37. Kavka Peter Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 23:25:21
38. Hula Petr Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.06.2020 08:34:13
39. Bohatá Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.06.2020 19:25:35
40. Geislerová Anna Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 08:30:14
41. Perminov Nikolai Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 11:21:35
42. Paurová Karin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 11:26:48
43. Baudisová Kateřina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:27:18
44. Špačková Gabriela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:35:38
45. Gombitová Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:36:20
46. Špačková Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:36:36
47. Kladivíková Janka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
48. Hodboďová Lucie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
49. the student disallowed display of personal data Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
50. Klaisnerová Emma-Josefina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:03
51. Viazun Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:04
52. Nový Michal Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:04
53. Kupková Kamila Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:08:04
54. Jeníkovská Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:31:40
55. Novotná Ivana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 18:33:08
56. Nguyenová Ha An Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 20:33:03
57. Hudcová Markéta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 07:18:22
58. Čobejová Olívia Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 09:42:00
59. Metelka Štěpán Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 12:24:18
60. Vojáček Pavel Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 16:39:48
61. Šrámová Lucie Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 08:19:10
62. Petr Miroslav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 12:05:12
63. Sedláková Veronika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 21:31:41
64. Kunc Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.06.2020 08:51:19
 
VŠCHT Praha