Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :25.08.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :25.08.2020
Cancel before :21.08.2020 10:00
Registration until :21.08.2020 10:00
Capacity :45
Number of registered :40
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa (čas změněn na 8.30)
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.

V případě změn v hygienických nařízeních může dojít ke změně času začátku písemné části. Toto by bylo přihlášeným rozesláno nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Vargová Monika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.06.2020 17:11:22
2. Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.06.2020 10:34:40
3. Markvart Lukáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.06.2020 11:13:16
4. Hanzlíková Tereza Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 22.06.2020 21:24:09
5. Shestopalova Iuliia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 11:31:48
6. Pouzar Vladimír Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 12:36:18
7. Fischerová Samanta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 14:43:00
8. Roun Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 14:48:56
9. Jiskrová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 15:08:52
10. Horák Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 17:59:23
11. Kvapilová Lenka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.06.2020 21:50:14
12. Shumilina Oleksandra Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:37:49
13. Bábovková Kateřina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 13:04:27
14. Viazun Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:53:55
15. Kunc Jan Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 21:13:55
16. Mušková Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.07.2020 15:43:40
17. Pavliš Elia Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.07.2020 14:02:15
18. Heblt Jan Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.07.2020 17:41:35
19. Pleskačová Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.08.2020 21:49:20
20. Vuová Hieu Hanka Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.08.2020 01:13:51
21. Greplová Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:41:23
22. Hlava Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:56:09
23. Husťák Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:56:21
24. Zajcevová Kristína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:58:55
25. Novotný Jonáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 11:59:15
26. Čech Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:02:43
27. Formánková Lada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:15:06
28. Šimková Martina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:29:22
29. Marková Eliška Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:35:38
30. Mazánková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:37:29
31. Kapral Filip Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:38:51
32. Kopecká Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 13:25:31
33. Bohatá Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 13:25:41
34. Socha Matúš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 15:24:03
35. Dvořák Jindřich Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 22:49:56
36. Rabiňák Jiří Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 11:07:45
37. Bureš Matouš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 12:42:54
38. Golubtsov Daniil Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 15:15:53
39. Štejdířová Markéta Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 20.08.2020 09:58:13
40. Michna Jan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 21.08.2020 13:46:52
 
VŠCHT Praha