Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :01.09.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :01.09.2020
Cancel before :28.08.2020 10:00
Registration until :28.08.2020 10:00
Capacity :45
Number of registered :24
Note :Termín z OCH, 2. etapa (čas zkouškového testu změněn na 8.30)
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.

V případě změn v hygienických nařízeních může dojít ke změně času začátku písemné části. Toto by bylo přihlášeným rozesláno nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Friml Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 13:26:33
2. Holý Matěj Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 10:37:56
3. Sauchyk Valeryia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.07.2020 07:14:53
4. Laštovková Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.08.2020 10:13:09
5. Růčková Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 10.08.2020 11:31:49
6. Fáberová Timea Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 13.08.2020 12:28:19
7. Nikitochkina Iryna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 10:43:45
8. Šindelková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 12:15:19
9. Hádek Jiří Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 18.08.2020 13:06:19
10. Ševčík Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 19.08.2020 12:26:58
11. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 23.08.2020 10:58:03
12. Dvořák Jindřich Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 09:30:33
13. Shestopalova Iuliia Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 10:12:25
14. Greplová Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:12:00
15. Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:49:55
16. Vorel Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 11:52:32
17. Shumilina Oleksandra Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 12:33:30
18. Roun Adam Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 13:12:55
19. Mazánková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 13:32:00
20. Husťák Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 13:47:34
21. Kubena Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 14:28:20
22. Michna Jan Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.08.2020 17:16:55
23. Šišková Iva Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.08.2020 20:31:31
24. Rabiňák Jiří Organic Chemistry I (N110004) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.08.2020 03:54:14
 
VŠCHT Praha