Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 188)
Registration for 2020/2021 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
  • You need to have the course credited before the exam.
Guarantor :Department of Organic Chemistry (110)
Date :18.08.2020 - Tuesday
Time :08:30
End :18.08.2020
Cancel before :14.08.2020 10:00
Registration until :14.08.2020 10:00
Capacity :90
Number of registered :78
Note :Termín z OCH
Information :Rozdělení do místností pro zkouškový test a orientační časový plán ústní zkoušky bude rozeslán nejpozději v pondělí e-mailem.
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B110001 Organic Chemistry A 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110002 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex
B110003 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110004 Organic Chemistry I 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110005 Organic Chemistry II 2019/2020 summer Ex
N110029 Organic Chemistry B 2019/2020 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Pacnerová Eva Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 12:57:41
2. Fuxová Hana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 13:03:45
3. Čech Dominik Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 13:17:50
4. Nguyen Tuan Duy Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 20:13:06
5. Váchalová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 20:41:17
6. Kopečná Viktorie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 21:44:36
7. Šrám Jakub Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 24.06.2020 23:38:27
8. Piliarová Petra Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 09:52:07
9. Ritomská Natália Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 09:53:44
10. Štejdířová Markéta Organic Chemistry B (N110029) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 10:36:42
11. Socha Matúš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 13:18:23
12. Jechová Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 14:06:54
13. Kissíková Kristína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 15:12:01
14. Petrenko Gleb Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 17:55:43
15. Soukupová Pavlína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 18:04:38
16. Pelčák Dalibor Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 19:47:19
17. Králová Štěpánka Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 25.06.2020 20:54:16
18. Formánková Lada Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.06.2020 01:44:17
19. Husťák Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.06.2020 09:58:08
20. Kapral Filip Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 26.06.2020 14:14:25
21. Zajcevová Kristína Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.06.2020 11:02:44
22. Pitoňaková Miriam Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.06.2020 11:03:28
23. Nguyen Viet Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.06.2020 11:50:33
24. Dvořák Jindřich Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 27.06.2020 16:07:47
25. Varga Hynek Organic Chemistry B (B110002) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.06.2020 13:15:02
26. Linstcer Veronika Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 28.06.2020 21:56:41
27. Marková Eliška Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 10:44:21
28. Prokešová Kristina Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 14:22:20
29. Mimrová Kamila Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 15:43:46
30. Mazánková Eva Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 29.06.2020 23:54:06
31. Forejtová Jana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 10:06:39
32. Smachnaia Elizaveta Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:04:09
33. Greplová Martina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:12:38
34. Aliaskerova Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:20:56
35. Berková Kristýna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:31:31
36. Praská Anna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:32:00
37. Pazourová Tereza Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:40:51
38. Priškin Jonáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:53:37
39. Knapčoková Lívia Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 11:58:43
40. Šindelková Petra Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:01:05
41. Novotný Jonáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:05:23
42. Ziyakova Kamilya Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:08:28
43. Ševčík Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:16:18
44. Slaninová Kateřina Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:21:27
45. Prokopová Julie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:25:27
46. Bureš Matouš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:26:53
47. Bočko Jakub Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 12:39:50
48. Bohatá Adéla Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 13:38:28
49. Alferyová Natálie Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:00:58
50. Paurová Karin Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:16:06
51. Freyová Michaela Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:35:46
52. Kopecká Zuzana Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:45:23
53. Kozak Alina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:48:17
54. Hlava Tomáš Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 14:51:38
55. Kukačka Václav Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 15:03:51
56. Kučera Petr Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 16:02:55
57. Faizova Madina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 16:10:58
58. Buchtová Nora Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 16:12:23
59. Kochubei Serhii Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 16:32:56
60. Beran Tomáš Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 16:56:47
61. Wimmer Vojtěch Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 17:18:42
62. Kadlecová Annelie Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 30.06.2020 19:07:28
63. Nikitochkina Iryna Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 01.07.2020 12:11:38
64. Čičatková Dominika Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 09:24:20
65. Nedbalý Jaroslav Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 10:22:22
66. Dubovoy Yegor Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 11:30:34
67. Melhem Sámer Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 02.07.2020 11:43:10
68. Lavryshchieva Daria Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 03.07.2020 12:49:21
69. Toušková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.07.2020 10:38:06
70. Hádek Jiří Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.07.2020 17:08:36
71. Rubáš Ondřej Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 05.07.2020 22:10:35
72. Chovancová Eliška Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 07.07.2020 11:58:25
73. Lepeshko Diana Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 16.07.2020 11:12:03
74. Fleková Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 20.07.2020 14:27:33
75. Osipova Nina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 04.08.2020 13:14:38
76. Korpasová Tereza Organic Chemistry I (B110003) 2019/2020 summer examination 06.08.2020 10:02:38
77. Hrudníková Lenka Organic Chemistry II (N110005) 2019/2020 summer examination 11.08.2020 12:41:58
78. Šimková Martina Organic Chemistry A (B110001) 2019/2020 summer examination 12.08.2020 13:30:34
 
VŠCHT Praha