Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :10.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :10.05.2021
Registration from :04.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :06.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :06.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :10.-13.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Pintová Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:02
2. Křišťanová Magdalena Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Pelánová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:02
4. Kříž Kryštof Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Friedrichová Šárka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
6. Hlaváčková Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
7. Šejstalová Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
8. Dudlák Dávid Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
9. Kohout Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:04
10. Divín Jonáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:04
11. Michálková Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:04
12. Bajerová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
13. Vobořilová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
14. Dorňák Kryštof Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
15. Gombitová Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
16. Ježowicz Ondřej Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:02:02
17. Korpasová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:40:00
18. Papoušková Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:40:00
19. Péza Oldřich Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (N101003) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 11:46:35
20. Piltan Aidana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 17:45:00
 
VŠCHT Praha