Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :10.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :10.05.2021
Registration from :04.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :06.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :06.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_H03 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :10.-13.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Weisser Radim Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:02
2. Benešová Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Poláčková Lea Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:03
4. Posová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:04
5. Kobrle Štěpán Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:04
6. Stanko Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
7. Švecová Veronika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
8. Pešavová Petra Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
9. Sanislo Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:05
10. Hrachová Vendula Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:06
11. Sedlačík Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:06
12. Knapčoková Lívia Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:07
13. Stýblová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:07
14. Stará Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:07
15. Hlaváčková Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:07
16. Zichová Natalie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:08
17. Wágner Jaroslav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:08
18. Havrilová Simona Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:08
19. Šťovíček Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 04.05.2021 10:00:08
20. Fialová Lada Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 05.05.2021 09:12:01
 
VŠCHT Praha