Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :17.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :17.05.2021
Registration from :11.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :13.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :13.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :17.-20.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Mašek Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:00
2. Kolumpková Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:01
3. Jurčeková Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:01
4. Peterka Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
5. Charvát Štěpán Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
6. Josífková Hana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
7. Němec Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
8. Erhart Stanislav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
9. Ciler Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
10. Červinka Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
11. Zlámal Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
12. Janebová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
13. Mandryková Kristýna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
14. Požárová Kristýna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
15. Šlachta Ondřej Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
16. Zhivaeva Anastasiia Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
17. Swárovská Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
18. Duda Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:02:02
19. Poncar Ondřej Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 12.05.2021 08:46:03
20. Viazun Daria Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 12.05.2021 19:32:02
 
VŠCHT Praha