Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :17.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :17.05.2021
Registration from :11.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :13.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :13.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :17.-20.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Jindrová Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
2. Tvrdá Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
3. Kutějová Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
4. Polomská Emma Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Khoriakova Polina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
6. Tesařová Pavlína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
7. Herinková Jana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
8. Kocmichová Alexandra Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
9. Přívratská Hana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
10. Lakoštíková Vendula Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
11. Klimešová Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
12. Mašková Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
13. Lukavcová Běla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
14. Stoupová Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
15. Šimková Markéta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:05
16. Žváček Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:05
17. Špatková Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:06
18. Pokorný Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:06
19. Tůma Matouš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:49:59
20. Třísková Klára Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 17:36:02
 
VŠCHT Praha