Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :17.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :17.05.2021
Registration from :11.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :13.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :13.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_H03 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :17.-20.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Massyagutova Angelina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
2. Knytlová Jana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Doubek Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
4. Černá Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Prachárová Mária Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:03
6. Reinšteinová Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
7. Dangová Bao Ngoc Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
8. Kulda Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
9. Poláková Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
10. Hovorková Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
11. Kučerová Hana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
12. Kohoutová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
13. Strasserová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:04
14. Kafková Anežka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:05
15. Forman Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:07
16. Slonková Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:07
17. Šmídová Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:07
18. Šimková Markéta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 11.05.2021 10:00:07
19. Novotná Adéla Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 12.05.2021 17:22:02
20. Jandík Matyáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 13.05.2021 00:26:02
 
VŠCHT Praha