Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :24.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :24.05.2021
Registration from :18.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :20.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :20.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :24.-27.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Brodinová Markéta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
2. Ryšavá Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
3. Ďurana Antonín Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
4. Seiner Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
5. Jonášová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
6. Marek Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
7. Belkina Anastasiya Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
8. Dobiašová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
9. Chovancová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
10. Hankeová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
11. Šlauf Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
12. Paulusová Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
13. Karepova Daria Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
14. Laba Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:07
15. Půlpán Petr Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
16. Blažek Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
17. Jánská Vivien Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
18. Šimčáková Sára Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:09
19. Vohnická Marie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:02:03
20. Mašín Matěj Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 19.05.2021 20:04:02
 
VŠCHT Praha