Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :24.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :24.05.2021
Registration from :18.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :20.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :20.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :24.-27.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šestáková Monika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:01
2. Janulík Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Vojtíšek Stanislav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
4. Řeháček Hynek Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
5. Zelenková Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
6. Záruba Vladimír Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
7. Sýkorová Marta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
8. Šlemar Daniel Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
9. Doubková Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
10. Vanická Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
11. Šimůnek Rostislav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
12. Moravcová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
13. Řiháková Ludmila Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
14. Šindelářová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
15. Valovičová Monika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
16. Zachariášová Valerie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
17. Dvořáková Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
18. Malínská Jitka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:02:02
19. Zvára Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:16:02
20. Hybner Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 19.05.2021 12:16:02
 
VŠCHT Praha