Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :24.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :24.05.2021
Registration from :18.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :20.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :20.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_H03 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :24.-27.5.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Šupolíková Monika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:01
2. Rafajová Marie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Navrátilová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:02
4. Richtárechová Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Dryhailo Iryna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
6. Hřebeková Martina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:03
7. Vogelová Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:04
8. Kavalová Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:05
9. Klee Kevin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
10. Hlinková Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
11. Trusová Šárka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:06
12. Benda Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:07
13. Hořejšová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:07
14. Novotná Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
15. Ott Dalimil Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
16. Grau Petr Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:08
17. Killar Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:09
18. Svatý Štěpán Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:09
19. Gąsiorová Kristýna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 18.05.2021 10:00:10
20. Neuman Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 19.05.2021 09:40:02
 
VŠCHT Praha