Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :31.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :31.05.2021
Registration from :25.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :27.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :27.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :19
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :31.5.-3.6.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Čehajić Nadija Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:01
2. Slámová Julie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Dendisová Denisa Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:03
4. Doubek Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Wojnar Szymon Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:05
6. Tali-Maamarová Amal Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:05
7. Mansfeldová Klára Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:05
8. Humlová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:08
9. Zárybnická Natálie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:09
10. Tomanová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:12
11. Kaptagayeva Azhar Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:17
12. Pljaskov Maxim Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:54
13. Rott Matěj Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:58
14. Korman Rastislav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:02:50
15. Machtová Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:09:57
16. Fiedler Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:13:46
17. Cvekl Ondřej Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:26:03
18. Jilečková Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:56:30
19. Švecová Lada Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 11:53:02
 
VŠCHT Praha