Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :31.05.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :31.05.2021
Registration from :25.05.2021 10:00
Cancel before :27.05.2021 10:00
Registration until :27.05.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :31.5.-3.6.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Krátká Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:02
2. Jalovcová Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:02
3. Terentev Kirill Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:03
4. Průchová Veronika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:03
5. Kučera Petr Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:03
6. Šilhánková Iveta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:04
7. Peck Erika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:04
8. Čábelová Alena Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:05
9. Hanušková Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:05
10. Hajznerová Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:06
11. Vodičková Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:07
12. Zajcev Michail Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:08
13. Hádek Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:09
14. Kapral Filip Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:09
15. Blažková Štěpánka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:11
16. Tydlitát Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:00:12
17. Heřtová Andrea Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:03:17
18. Vašatová Vanesa Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:04:01
19. Hájková Martina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 10:15:57
20. Pineckerová Denisa Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 25.05.2021 12:13:12
 
VŠCHT Praha