Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :07.06.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :07.06.2021
Registration from :01.06.2021 10:00
Cancel before :01.06.2021 14:00
Registration until :01.06.2021 14:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :7.-10.6.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Dušek Roman Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
2. Holubková Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
3. Ondráčková Nikol Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
4. Vokrouhlický Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
5. Kubelková Markéta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:05
6. Tůmová Gabriela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:06
7. Nekolová Simona Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:06
8. Chaloupková Lucie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:09
9. Zípková Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:20
10. Magendans Jan Jonas Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:25
11. Senyk Teodor Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:31
12. Fricová Klára Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:50
13. Yazlovetskyi Denys Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:56
14. Samuseva Olga Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:02:55
15. Vargová Anna Magdaléna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:13:43
16. Kořínek Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:21:12
17. Kos Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:31:43
18. Holubovská Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 11:05:31
19. Fiala Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 11:42:32
20. Dezortová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 13:11:18
 
VŠCHT Praha