Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 194)
Registration for 2020/2021 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :07.06.2021 - Monday
Time :08:00
End :07.06.2021
Registration from :01.06.2021 14:00
Cancel before :01.06.2021 14:00
Registration until :01.06.2021 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :20
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :7.-10.6.2021, 8-18 h
Information :https://e-learning.vscht.cz/
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex
N101003 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2020/2021 summer Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Musílková Lenka Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:02
2. Sochor Tadeáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:02
3. Doubová Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:02
4. Dlugoš Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:02
5. Najmanová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
6. Vylitová Gabriela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
7. Vojvoda Daniel Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
8. Bouček Tadeáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:03
9. Opavová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
10. Kněžková Markéta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
11. Šalandová Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
12. Kysilka Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
13. Vokurková Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
14. Malá Patricie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:04
15. Tomanová Marie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:05
16. Vyskočilová Aneta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:00:06
17. Janić Nikol Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:02:09
18. Oplová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:03:02
19. Murashkintseva Kristina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:34:09
20. Bilozerskyi Maksym Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004) 2020/2021 summer examination 01.06.2021 10:34:09
 
VŠCHT Praha