Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :02.10.2019 - Wednesday
Time :08:00
End :02.10.2019
Registration from :16.09.2019 10:00
Cancel before :30.09.2019 10:00
Registration until :30.09.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :19
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :2.-8.10.2019, 8-18hod
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Maxová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:08
2. Tichá Petra Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:15
3. Štefanková Daniela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:18
4. Kubínová Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:20
5. Grossberger Daniel Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:21
6. Ledvinka Jiří Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:43
7. Musil Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:55
8. Ngoová Phuong Thao Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:58
9. Némethová Kamila Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:01:32
10. Buriánek Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:01:57
11. Bečvář Petr Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:02:32
12. Součková Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:07:05
13. Tatýrek Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:10:24
14. Staś Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:11:24
15. Hašek Tomáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:41:58
16. Jirásko Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:58:22
17. Moravcová Hana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.09.2019 17:05:44
18. Kapusta Kristián Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 26.09.2019 14:26:44
19. Křížová Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.09.2019 12:06:03
 
VŠCHT Praha