Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :02.10.2019 - Wednesday
Time :08:00
End :02.10.2019
Registration from :16.09.2019 10:00
Cancel before :30.09.2019 10:00
Registration until :30.09.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :20
Number of registered :13
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :2.-8.10.2019, 8-18hod
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Svobodová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:06
2. Homolková Helena Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:08
3. Bršťáková Michaela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:11
4. Sponar Rostislav Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:13
5. Šnoblová Petra Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:33
6. Broftová Nikola Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:00:58
7. Káčerik Viktor Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 10:30:35
8. Farkaš Roberta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:56:16
9. Siniutina Mariia Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 11:56:16
10. Klega Radomír Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:00:12
11. Hamsová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 22:44:42
12. Zalčík Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 22:47:04
13. Pashkova Olga Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 22:14:48
 
VŠCHT Praha