Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 both
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :06.11.2019 - Wednesday
Time :08:00
End :06.11.2019
Registration from :02.10.2019 10:00
Cancel before :04.11.2019 10:00
Registration until :04.11.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :24
Number of registered :22
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :6.-12.11.2019, 8-18hod
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
N101004 Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Budková Veronika Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:02
2. Eliášová Barbora-Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:03
3. Žajdlík Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:03
4. Lahutová Rozálie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:03
5. Burianová Terezie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:03
6. Trojan Michal Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:04
7. Jeníček Vít Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:04
8. Kociánová Alžběta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:06
9. Koláčný Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:07
10. Blahout Vilém Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:08
11. Kočiščáková Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:08
12. Kamenský Lukáš Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:13
13. Gráfová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:00:37
14. Kubiš Bohumil Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:02:09
15. Havlíčková Petra Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:05:47
16. Haláková Barbora Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:07:05
17. Kruts Tetiana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 10:28:11
18. Sončík Michal Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 13:23:42
19. Novák David Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 13:45:15
20. Jandera Adam Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 02.10.2019 21:16:02
21. Melzerová Johana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.10.2019 07:54:02
22. Černá Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory II (N101004) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.10.2019 16:48:22
 
VŠCHT Praha