Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :27.11.2019 - Wednesday
Time :08:00
End :27.11.2019
Registration from :16.09.2019 10:00
Cancel before :25.11.2019 10:00
Registration until :25.11.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A35 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :25
Number of registered :25
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :27.11.-03.12.19 kruh 160
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004Z Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Daněk Ondřej Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:07:56
2. Grundlerová Linda Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:13:26
3. Fischerová Samanta Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:18:26
4. Palušová Zuzana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:25:49
5. Kvíčalová Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:29:41
6. Bangievská Karolína Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:31:31
7. Mauci Daniela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:39:47
8. Janků Adéla Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:53:02
9. Michna Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 17:17:50
10. Kubeš Karel Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 18:49:06
11. Dinh Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:17:50
12. Král Lesný David Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:20:24
13. Bár Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 21:36:03
14. Fialová Johana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 22:48:49
15. Linhart Petr Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 22:54:53
16. Císařová Terezie Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 15:37:34
17. Kovárnová Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 17:13:56
18. Kučerová Nikola Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 18.09.2019 20:02:37
19. Jasanský Josef Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.09.2019 07:50:06
20. Kalynovych Ihor Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.10.2019 22:57:07
21. Laitl Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.10.2019 08:59:03
22. Moravčík Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 29.10.2019 17:21:50
23. Kavka Peter Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 13:18:27
24. Chovanec Michal Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 24.11.2019 13:47:00
25. Krištof Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 13:23:22
 
VŠCHT Praha