Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 184)
Registration for 2019/2020 summer
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Inorganic Chemistry (101)
Date :27.11.2019 - Wednesday
Time :08:00
End :27.11.2019
Registration from :16.09.2019 10:00
Cancel before :25.11.2019 10:00
Registration until :25.11.2019 10:00
Building :A - A
Room :LACH_A39 : Laboratoře anorganické chemie
Capacity :22
Number of registered :22
Break :12:00 (60 min)
Note :27.11.-03.12.19 kruh 161
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B101004Z Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Sonntag Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:20:07
2. Pražáková Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:21:13
3. Müllerová Tereza Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:31:01
4. Pelčák Dalibor Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:32:51
5. Unzeitig Dan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:32:52
6. Želonková Gabriela Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:33:45
7. Varga Hynek Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 15:50:00
8. Stara František Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 17:13:15
9. Pavlíček Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 19:09:53
10. Venkrbcová Ivana Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:00:22
11. Nožičková Anna Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 20:11:18
12. Spurný Martin Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 16.09.2019 22:13:41
13. Mulenková Eva Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 10:10:13
14. Smolová Eliška Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 17.09.2019 21:06:45
15. Štěpánek Jakub Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 19.09.2019 21:29:39
16. Ott Dalimil Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.09.2019 22:09:48
17. Novák Oldřich Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 22.09.2019 17:38:24
18. Svoboda Vojtěch Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.10.2019 16:43:56
19. Svoboda Daniel Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 07.10.2019 14:09:42
20. Neubergerová Kateřina Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 14.10.2019 08:55:44
21. Wohlgemuth Jan Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 15.10.2019 21:53:51
22. Sonntag David Inorganic Chemistry: Laboratory I (B101004Z) 2019/2020 winter examination 28.10.2019 18:28:11
 
VŠCHT Praha