Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 182)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :06.12.2019 - Friday
Time :10:00
End :06.12.2019
Registration from :06.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :05.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :05.12.2019 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Kotrba Pavel prof. Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :35
Number of registered :30
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Sekyrová Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
2. Petrů Nicole Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
3. Poláčková Lea Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
4. Slaná Michaela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
5. Trajerová Michaela Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
6. Medová Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:05
7. Kuchařová Eliška Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:06
8. Slavíková Eliška Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:06
9. Hodboďová Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:06
10. Šimůnková Aneta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:07
11. Bubíková Kateřina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:07
12. Bohatá Adéla Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:07
13. Dolejší Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:07
14. Kopečná Viktorie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:07
15. Musilová Eva Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:08
16. Kargerová Adéla Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:09
17. Pilná Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:09
18. Soukupová Pavlína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:11
19. Didíková Hana Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:11
20. Demeterová Jana Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:14
21. Teissingová Anežka Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:16
22. Maňák Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:19
23. Třešňáková Petra Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:19
24. Kulfasová Simona Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:27
25. Špačková Lucie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:27
26. Kopecká Zuzana Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:02:08
27. Bočková Veronika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 18:28:02
28. Jeníkovská Veronika Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 23:16:01
29. Vargová Anna Magdaléna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 18:52:05
30. Tulachová Nikola Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 04.12.2019 19:36:45
 
VŠCHT Praha