Examinations terms <sup>2</sup>Examinations terms 2(version: 182)
Registration for 2019/2020 winter
  
You can evaluate at http://www.erudio.cz
Examination details
Guarantor :Department of Biochemistry and Microbiology (320)
Date :13.12.2019 - Friday
Time :10:00
End :13.12.2019
Registration from :06.11.2019 18:00
Cancel before :12.12.2019 10:00
Registration until :12.12.2019 10:00
Building :B - B
Room :BIII : velká posluchárna, dataprojektor, vizualizér
Teacher :Marková Michaela Ing. Ph.D.
Capacity :35
Number of registered :29
 
export to excel
Examined courses
sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderCode sort in descending ordersort in ascending orderName Year Semester Type
B320003 Biology I 2019/2020 winter Ex

 
export to excel
List of registered students
Name Course Year Semester Type Date of registration
1. Prokopová Julie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:06
2. Slavníková Pavlína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:08
3. Jalovcová Karolína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:00:09
4. Khomenko Yevheniia Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:05:52
5. Brožová Martina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:08:25
6. Praská Anna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:09:32
7. Kalinina Yelyzaveta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:18:46
8. Šemík Jakub Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:25:37
9. Hladoníková Klaudia Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 18:32:04
10. Matějcová Klára Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 19:03:07
11. Vondrová Denisa Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 19:25:06
12. Špaček Jan Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 19:28:58
13. Burianová Linda Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 19:32:15
14. Formánková Lada Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 19:55:32
15. Klaisnerová Emma-Josefina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 20:06:28
16. Klárová Kristýna Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 20:23:58
17. Smachnaia Elizaveta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 20:28:24
18. Yanturin Talgat Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.11.2019 21:00:34
19. Priškin Jonáš Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 08.11.2019 20:52:02
20. Maříková Bernadeta Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 20.11.2019 22:20:01
21. Pitoňaková Miriam Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 21.11.2019 09:36:02
22. Záhonová Kristína Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 25.11.2019 09:28:02
23. Artamonov Arsenii Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 27.11.2019 15:17:55
24. Alferyová Natálie Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 01.12.2019 15:00:02
25. Aliaskerova Alina Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 08:06:04
26. Lovás Dominik Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 19:03:25
27. Kapral Filip Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 03.12.2019 20:15:49
28. Pazourová Tereza Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 05.12.2019 06:50:26
29. Velková Adéla Biology I (B320003) 2019/2020 winter examination 06.12.2019 19:43:02
 
VŠCHT Praha